Metallymean's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77