Mezz0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Baby of Mâcon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148