Mgmtisyeah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
20
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77