Mheadt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Kauwboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Declare War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Professor
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Unicorn Wars
2022, in 1 top list