Miarrigo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
17
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check