Michaeldshell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120