Mickeybear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145