MightyIlija's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
48 Hrs.
1982, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48