Mikaellyng's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tonî Takitani
2004 — a.k.a. Tony Takitani, in 1 top list Check -
2
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
13
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66