MikaMarvel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Full House
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check