Mike198891's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196