MikeGeo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
10
Annabelle: Creation
2017, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check