Mikkellind's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
30
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
28
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
26
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
27
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
64
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66