Mildmay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Plata quemada
2000 — a.k.a. Burnt Money, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
19
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45