Minimiddi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Perfect Score
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check