Miriamiam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56