Mirnams's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41