Misguidedmah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Scusa ma ti chiamo amore
2008 — a.k.a. Sorry, If I Love You, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check