Mj814's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
0
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
0
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
0
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
0
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85