Mjcorreab's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check