Mjm2506's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check