MJMiesle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60