Mka365's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
14
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
19
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Vitus
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40