MKLott97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
33
Surf's Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
35
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 335