MLetiziaHS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check