Mlov5217's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hannah Gadsby: Nanette
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
To All the Boys I've Loved Before
2018, in 1 top list -
8
The Dressmaker
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Miss Sloane
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Logan Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Then She Found Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
15
The Girl in the Spider's Web
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
This Is Where I Leave You
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gifted
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Downton Abbey: Episode #2.8
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check