Mmmeghan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Spellbound
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check