Mmtonguc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Father
2020, in 6 top lists -
23
Druk
2020 — a.k.a. Another Round, in 7 top lists -
22
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Collini Case
2019, in 0 top lists -
20
Ballon
2018, in 0 top lists -
19
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Nordwand
2008 — a.k.a. North Face, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26