Mny's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
21
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Death of Stalin
2017, in 1 top list