Modo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Limuzins Janu nakts krasa
1981 — a.k.a. A Limousine the Colour of Midsummer's Eve, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check