Mohammad31's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Louie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check