Moikai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38