Molasessd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
81
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
79
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
78
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
76
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
73
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
71
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
70
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
68
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
56
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
55
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81