Molasessd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
32
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
36
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
53
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
78
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
79
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check