Molasessd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76