MollyHouse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Paulie
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Les chansons d'amour
2007 — a.k.a. Love Songs, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
22
I Am Heath Ledger
2017, in 0 top lists -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Brat 2
2000 — a.k.a. Brother 2, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29