Momonarie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check