Monicaholsback's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check