Mooiboy591's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48