Mop9k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
26
War and Peace
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
27
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Sluzhebnyy roman
1977 — a.k.a. Office Romance, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Without a Clue
1988 — a.k.a. Sherlock and Me, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28