Moriquendi88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33