Mouchoirs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
21
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
22
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72