Mourning phase's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
7
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
24
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70