Moviefail's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Wonder Woman
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Lorax
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fantasmagorie
1908 — a.k.a. A Fantasy, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Matter of Loaf and Death
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cemetery Junction
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
OSS 117: Le Caire, nid d'espions
2006 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Cairo, Nest of Spies, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ghost Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Muppet Treasure Island
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lookout
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 240