MovieMouse001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check