Mr. Keller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Un flic
1972 — a.k.a. A Cop, in 1 top list Check -
5
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Zorro
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya
1979 — a.k.a. The Meeting Place Cannot Be Changed, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The A-Team
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Gostya iz budushchego
1984 — a.k.a. Guest from the Future, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115