Mrmath3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42