Mrmcpickles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Basquiat
1996 — a.k.a. Build a Fort, Set It on Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
3
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Surf's Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
10
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check