Mrng23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
50
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
30
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83