Mrng23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
31
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
40
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
82
In the Heart of the Sea
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Farthest
2017, in 0 top lists -
74
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83